Ergebnisse 2014

Gesamtwertung 85 KM

Gesamt Klasse Geschl Name StartNr Jahr Klasse Zeit
1 1 1 Schedler, Martin 2 1980 M30 08:12.07  
2 1 2 Strosny, René 1 1973 M40 09:22.24  
3 1 3 Zahoran, Adam 4 1986 M20 09:31.06  
4 2 4 Hapers, Luc 6 1971 M40 09:36.16  
5 2 5 Paxson, Jeremy 51 1981 M30 09:37.50  
6 3 6 Kempf, Joachim 87 1983 M30 10:22.01  
7 4 7 Kaminsky, Peter 5 1977 M30 10:28.30  
8 3 8 Weber, Andreas 69 1967 M40 11:21.11  
9 1 9 Frings, Eule 22 1959 M50 11:22.13  
10 2 10 Tegelkamp, Rene 66 1985 M20 11:36.48  
11 4 11 Horch, Dominik 28 1973 M40 11:36.48  
12 5 12 Schmidt, Michael 59 1969 M40 11:46.18  
13 1 1 Ferguson, Claire 20 1982 W30 11:48.47  
14 2 13 Huberti, Karl-Heinz 29 1962 M50 11:57.33  
15 3 14 Hausy, Andreas 26 1964 M50 11:58.02  
16 5 15 Kloß, Christopher 36 1980 M30 12:07.10  
17 4 16 Zweynert, Michael 81 1959 M50 12:19.44  
18 6 17 Geidel, Eric 25 1978 M30 12:35.13  
19 6 18 Wurm, Christoph 74 1974 M40 12:35.40  
20 7 19 Moelter, Friedrich 88 1965 M40 12:35.40  
21 7 20 Futschik, Daniel 24 1982 M30 12:41.03  
22 1 2 Butz, Lisa 13 1960 W50 13:06.34  
23 2 3 Glöckner, Sabrina 7 1981 W30 13:16.51  
24 5 21 Reiter, Wolfgang 52 1958 M50 13:22.27  
25 8 22 Zilvertand, Leon 77 1968 M40 13:33.08  
26 6 23 Janthur, Christoph 30 1962 M50 13:35.06  
27 7 24 Lohe, Matthias 86 1963 M50 13:35.07  
28 9 25 Dos Santos, Jorge 16 1969 M40 13:49.59  
29 1 4 Weckenmann, Gundi 70 1971 W40 13:53.09  
30 10 26 Maier, Frank 41 1967 M40 13:57.25  
31 8 27 Nicklisch, Frank 48 1964 M50 13:57.25  
32 2 5 Frenzel, Carola 21 1967 W40 13:57.26  
33 11 28 Hofmann, Friedhelm 27 1965 M40 14:06.40  
34 12 29 Schindler, Walter 57 1969 M40 14:27.58  
35 3 6 Strosny, Angela 9 1966 W40 14:27.59  
36 3 7 Niedick, Tanja 49 1975 W30 14:38.21  
37 9 30 Müller, Frank 46 1961 M50 14:38.21  
38 13 31 Schneider, Andreas 61 1967 M40 14:41.58  
39 10 32 Dietz, Martin 14 1960 M50 14:42.53  
40 14 33 Kristufek, Michal 37 1974 M40 14:44.10  
41 15 34 Müller, Lothar 47 1968 M40 14:46.23  
42 11 35 Frey, Daniel 84 1959 M50 14:46.23  
43 1 8 Fuchs, Sita 23 1992 W20 14:55.33  
44 12 35 Ottersbach, Martin 50 1962 M50 14:55.34  
45 16 36 Speich, Stéphane 63 1972 M40 15:19.07  
46 13 37 Viedt, Jürgen 67 1957 M50 15:26.27  
47 4 9 Wegner, Bettina 71 1970 W40 15:44.30  
48 17 38 Pelzer, Marco 10 1967 M40 15:44.30  
49 18 40 Thetmann, Denis 83 1974 M40 16:09.44
50 5 10 Escher, Conny 18 1974 W40 16:09.45  
51 14 39 Rohrmann, Bernd 54 1959 M50 16:17.05  
52 15 40 Weiß, Teddy 80 1964 M50 16:17.06  
53 1 41 Bayerschen, Rudolf 11 1952 M60 16:20.55  
54 8 42 Rupp, Sascha 55 1981 M30 16:33.22  
55 9 43 Joist, Martin 31 1981 M30 16:33.22  

Gesamtwertung 25 KM

Gesamt Klasse Geschl Name StartNr Jahr Klasse Zeit
1 1 1 Molitor, Christian 202 1988 M20 02:09.22  
2 2 2 Janzer, Jonas 237 1989 M20 02:24.03  
3 1 3 Schäfer, Markus 260 1981 M30 02:24.40  
4 1 4 Heuser, Frank 234 1968 M40 02:26.00  
5 2 5 Hayer, Thomas 231 1980 M30 02:26.56  
6 2 6 Kannapinn, Daniel 241 1968 M40 02:27.38  
7 1 7 fröhlich, chris 222 1959 M50 02:27.57  
8 3 8 Ziemer, Martin 273 1980 M30 02:29.31  
9 3 9 Werner, Thomas 269 1992 M20 02:30.50  
10 3 10 Werle, Ralf 268 1966 M40 02:36.19  
11 4 11 Koob, Pascal 242 1992 M20 02:38.59  
12 4 12 REULAND, ARSENE 257 1965 M40 02:39.12  
13 4 13 Deman, Jens 213 1979 M30 02:40.03  
14 5 14 Mohr, Thilo 250 1968 M40 02:40.15  
15 6 15 Groh, Gerald 225 1970 M40 02:40.32  
16 7 16 Drexler, Matthias 219 1974 M40 02:40.46  
17 5 17 Worst, Manuel 270 1985 M20 02:41.04  
18 6 18 Schmidt, Jens 262 1985 M20 02:42.17  
19 5 19 Harz, Mario 230 1981 M30 02:42.23  
20 2 20 Hoyler, Rudolf 301 1957 M50 02:43.30  
21 6 21 Schaper, Sebastian 261 1982 M30 02:44.23  
22 8 22 Selzer, Daniel 266 1973 M40 02:44.44  
23 1 1 Frings, Annette 201 1963 W50 02:45.42  
24 7 23 Grassi, Lionel 247 1976 M30 02:45.59  
25 7 24 münchberg, david 251 1986 M20 02:48.05  
26 8 25 Petruch, Markus 254 1986 M20 02:48.06  
27 8 26 Hoff, Mario 235 1981 M30 02:58.31  
28 9 27 Aschenbrenner, Dirk 204 1972 M40 03:03.00  
29 9 28 Frankfurter, lars 221 1983 M30 03:03.08  
30 10 29 Gomes, Alberto 223 1984 M30 03:09.06  
31 10 30 Dixius, Thomas 217 1967 M40 03:10.37  
32 11 31 Jaeger, Jan 299 1966 M40 03:11.35  
33 9 32 Lenger, Sebastian 246 1989 M20 03:15.07  
34 1 2 Lenger, Rebecca 289 1989 W20 03:15.07  
35 1 3 schröter, swetlana 295 1968 W40 03:15.37  
36 2 4 Ley-Frings, Anne 290 1963 W50 03:15.37  
37 3 5 Herzog, Christine 286 1963 W50 03:17.02  
38 10 33 Jackson, Johannes 236 1987 M20 03:17.52  
39 3 34 Barth, Gerd 205 1964 M50 03:21.17  
40 12 35 Hanf, Frank 229 1969 M40 03:21.49  
41 2 6 Bruns, Hildegard 276 1966 W40 03:21.55  
42 11 36 Lehnert, Bernd 245 1982 M30 03:22.01  
43 13 37 Beidler, Pascal 207 1974 M40 03:22.07  
44 1 7 Schmidt, Marion 294 1976 W30 03:22.08  
45 14 38 Ziegler, Frank 272 1971 M40 03:22.09  
46 2 8 Roth, Annika 303 1994 W20 03:22.59  
47 4 9 Löwen-Retl, Jutta 302 1963 W50 03:23.00  
48 2 10 Wagner, Diane 297 1984 W30 03:23.24  
49 15 39 Mehlich, Ralf 248 1972 M40 03:23.28  
50 16 40 Schmitz, Jochen 263 1967 M40 03:24.16  
51 4 41 Berberich, Freddy 208 1957 M50 03:24.30  
52 3 11 Renz, Tanja 298 1975 W30 03:25.34  
53 17 42 Buijs, Jemp 210 1967 M40 03:25.35  
54 3 12 Schenke, Sabine 293 1968 W40 03:25.39  
55 18 43 Pitschi, Patric 255 1974 M40 03:25.51  
56 12 44 Lamprecht, Frank 244 1981 M30 03:26.25  
57 13 45 Rodrigues, Tun 259 1981 M30 03:26.28  
58 5 46 Portz, Kaspar 256 1959 M50 03:26.39  
59 11 47 Andres, Vincent 203 1986 M20 03:26.41  
60 4 13 Dupuis, Julie 281 1978 W30 03:27.27  
61 5 14 vignale, céline 296 1975 W30 03:27.27  
62 6 48 Scholtes, Michael 264 1957 M50 03:27.46  
63 4 15 Helmes, Tanja 285 1972 W40 03:28.35  
64 19 49 Hellbrück, Bernd 233 1968 M40 03:28.35  
65 20 50 Zabanoff, Peter 271 1965 M40 03:28.36  
66 6 16 Honecker, Martina 287 1976 W30 03:29.29  
67 5 17 Christ, Anne 200 1969 W40 03:29.29  
68 3 18 Meyer-Schifferings, Anne 300 1988 W20 03:29.47  
69 7 51 Jost, Volker 240 1964 M50 03:30.08  
70 4 19 Christmann, Janika 277 1989 W20 03:30.20  
71 12 52 Bäumler, Nico 305 1987 M20 03:32.40  
72 14 53 Groß, Christian 226 1977 M30 03:34.59  
73 5 20 Bohr, Birgit 274 1959 W50 03:36.55  
74 15 54 Diehl, Sebastian 215 1984 M30 03:37.20  
75 1 55 Bleibaum, Ernesto 209 1952 M60 03:37.30  
76 6 21 Weller, Cornelia 304 1968 W40 03:39.26  
77 2 56 nico, Simon 252 1953 M60 03:39.33  
78 21 57 Darconza, Vito 212 1973 M40 03:41.29  
79 16 58 Haitz, Holger 228 1978 M30 03:50.48  
80 17 59 Steffen, Andy 267 1981 M30 04:05.09  
81 22 60 Gregetz, Andreas 224 1970 M40 04:18.15  
82 7 22 Darconza, Heike 278 1973 W40 04:22.28  
83 5 23 Ehwein, Naina - Christin 282 1985 W20 04:22.28  
84 8 61 Krumbacher, Erich 243 1955 M50 04:23.21  
85 8 24 Metzger, Martina 292 1970 W40 04:43.35  
86 3 62 NILLES, JOHN 253 1949 M60 04:52.40  
87 23 63 Dickmann, Volker 214 1966 M40 05:44.41  
88 9 25 Dickmann, Ingrid 279 1969 W40 05:44.41  

Klassenwertung 85 KM

Klasse Gesamt Geschl Name StartNr Jg Klasse Zeit
M20              
1 3 3 Zahoran, Adam 4 1986 M20 09:31.06
2 10 10 Tegelkamp, Rene 66 1985 M20 11:36.48
M30              
1 1 1 Schedler, Martin 2 1980 M30 08:12.07
2 5 5 Paxson, Jeremy 51 1981 M30 09:37.50
3 6 6 Kempf, Joachim 87 1983 M30 10:22.01
M40              
1 2 2 Strosny, René 1 1973 M40 09:22.24
2 4 4 Hapers, Luc 6 1971 M40 09:36.16
3 8 8 Weber, Andreas 69 1967 M40 11:21.11
M50              
1 9 9 Frings, Eule 22 1959 M50 11:22.13
2 14 13 Huberti, Karl-Heinz 29 1962 M50 11:57.33
3 15 14 Hausy, Andreas 26 1964 M50 11:58.02
M60              
1 55 43 Bayerschen, Rudolf 11 1952 M60 16:20.55
W20              
1 43 8 Fuchs, Sita 23 1992 W20 14:55.33
W30              
1 13 1 Ferguson, Claire 20 1982 W30 11:48.47
2 23 3 Glöckner, Sabrina 7 1981 W30 13:16.51
3 36 7 Niedick, Tanja 49 1975 W30 14:38.21
W40              
1 29 4 Weckenmann, Gundi 70 1971 W40 13:53.09
2 32 5 Frenzel, Carola 21 1967 W40 13:57.26
3 35 6 Strosny, Angela 9 1966 W40 14:27.59
W50              
1 22 2 Butz, Lisa 13 1960 W50 13:06.34

Klassenwertung 25 KM

Klasse Gesamt Geschl Name StartNr Jg Klasse Zeit
M20              
1 1 1 Molitor, Christian 202 1988 M20 02:09.22
2 2 2 Janzer, Jonas 237 1989 M20 02:24.03
3 9 9 Werner, Thomas 269 1992 M20 02:30.50
M30              
1 3 3 Schäfer, Markus 260 1981 M30 02:24.40
2 5 5 Hayer, Thomas 231 1980 M30 02:26.56
3 8 8 Ziemer, Martin 273 1980 M30 02:29.31
M40              
1 4 4 Heuser, Frank 234 1968 M40 02:26.00
2 6 6 Kannapinn, Daniel 241 1968 M40 02:27.38
3 10 10 Werle, Ralf 268 1966 M40 02:36.19
M50              
1 7 7 fröhlich, chris 222 1959 M50 02:27.57
2 20 20 Hoyler, Rudolf 301 1957 M50 02:43.30
3 39 34 Barth, Gerd 205 1964 M50 03:21.17
M60              
1 75 55 Bleibaum, Ernesto 209 1952 M60 03:37.30
2 77 56 nico, Simon 252 1953 M60 03:39.33
3 86 62 NILLES, JOHN 253 1949 M60 04:52.40
W20              
1 34 2 Lenger, Rebecca 289 1989 W20 03:15.07
2 46 8 Roth, Annika 303 1994 W20 03:22.59
3 68 18 Meyer-Schifferings, Anne 300 1988 W20 03:29.47
W30              
1 44 7 Schmidt, Marion 294 1976 W30 03:22.08
2 48 10 Wagner, Diane 297 1984 W30 03:23.24
3 52 11 Renz, Tanja 298 1975 W30 03:25.34
W40              
1 35 3 schröter, swetlana 295 1968 W40 03:15.37
2 41 6 Bruns, Hildegard 276 1966 W40 03:21.55
3 54 12 Schenke, Sabine 293 1968 W40 03:25.39
W50              
1 23 1 Frings, Annette 201 1963 W50 02:45.42
2 36 4 Ley-Frings, Anne 290 1963 W50 03:15.37
3 37 5 Herzog, Christine 286 1963 W50 03:17.02